decorative frame
Department Liaisons Office Extension
Accounting - Undergrad Carol Ann Treitz HH 3156 36537
Accounting - Grad Karen Schooley HH 3159 35318
Anthropology Stacy Reda PAS 2012 32520
Architecture Linda Rowe Moakler ARCH 2106B 27661
Biology Jennifer Lehman ESC 350B 32141
Centre for Extended Learning Cindy Rempel GA 1116 x34903
Chemistry Janice Campbell C2 282 32294
Classics (GRK, LAT, MES) Brigitte Schneebeli ML 224 32377
Conrad Grebel (PACS HIST) Kelly Brown CGR 2103 519-885-0220 x24216
Conrad Grebel (Grad Studies) Birgit G. Moscinski CGR 2104B 885-0220 ext. 24265
Digital Experience Innovation Leanne O'Donnell DMS 1001/3128 x23000
Drama Robin Atchison ML 119A 35808
Earth Sciences Lorraine Albrecht EIT 2034 32069
Economics Kayla McKinnon HH 214 32186
Engineering - Chemical Denise Mueller E6 3026 33273
Engineering - Civil, Environmental and Geological Shirley Springall E2-2333 36336
Engineering - Electrical, Software Kate Andrey EIT 3032 32869
Engineering - General Shirley Lokker CPH 1320D 84761
Engineering - BET Tara Gingerich Hiebert ACW 201 37167
Engineering - M Sci Kathy Tytko CPH 4305 33286
Engineering - Mechanical Tanya Yoworski E5 3106 33625
Engineering - Mechatronics Christina Lashbrook E5 3108 35197
Engineering - Nanotech Wendy Gauthier E2 3332 37514
Engineering - Systems Design Kristen Deckert E5 6126 36085
English Margaret Ulbrick HH 252 36803
Environment and Business Cheri Oestreich EV3 4209 32769
Environmental Studies Carol Knipe EV1 215A 36088
ERS Jennifer Nicholson EV2 2032 33444
Fine Arts Sharon Dahmer ECH 1206 36923
French Murielle Landry ML 333 32249
Geography Susie Castela EV1 113 33406
German (CROAT, DUTCH, POLISH, RUSS) Katja Czarnecki ML 219 32260
Health Studies-Under Doris Makowich BMH/
LHN 1731
36341
Health Studies-Grad Krista Nicol BMH/
LHN 2732
38455
Health Studies - PHS Michelle Fluit BMH/
LHN 2707
37734
History Anne Leask HH 115A 35828
Human Resources Management Ayala Stein PAS 4007 36535
Institute for Quantum Computing Monica Dey RAC 2114 38702
International Development Karen Robertson EV3 4207 38965
Kinesiology Denise Hay BMH 3029 32476
Legal Studies Marina Topalcevic PAS 2046 38995
Math - ACTSC & STATS Karen Richardson M3 3138 33277
Math - Applied Math Marie O'Brien-Stockie MC 5006 32700
Math - C & O Megan Martin MC 5026 33038
Math - Commerce Marcia Taylor M3 2001 37203
Math - Computer Science Natalie Borsuk DC3102 N/A
Math - PMATH Pavlina Penk (TBA) MC 5064 33931
Music Claudia Van Decker CGC 885-0220 ext. 24226
Optometry Marie Amodeo OPT 340 32782
Pharmacy Katya Barrios PHR 2004 84848
Philosophy Vicki Brett HH 365 32449
Physics Linda Kelly PHY 242 33556
Planning Angie Rohrbacher (TBA) ES1 312 36564
Political Science Karen Walo HH 313 33396
Psychology (Desk Copies, Undergrad & Grad) Louise Porter PAS 3023 36535
Psychology (Undergrad) Tammy Neal PAS 4005 32819
Recreation Sandy De Visser BMH 2207 36344
Religious Studies Fiona McAllister PAS 1055 33497
Renison Harikla Zafiris REN 884-4404 ext. 28601
Science & Business Kashif Memon ESC 254C 35114
Spanish Katja Czarnecki ML 219 32260
Speech Comm Sylvia Hannigan ML 235 35058
Sociology Marina Topalcevic PAS 2046 38995
St. Jerome's Christina Mancini STJ 2007 28225
Womens Studies Mary Synnott HH 145 36886